<< Previous Year Current Year: 2019-2020 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

Governor's Aide

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Wilson
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Addiction and Opioid Awareness

 
member Name Info ImgDoug Cook
member photo
Addiction and Opioid Awareness
 
 
 
 

Bylaws - Operating Policies

 
member Name Info ImgD. Michael Hart
member photo
Bylaws - Operating Policies
 
 
 

Camp Merry Hart

 
 

District 7475 Business Networking

 
member Name Info ImgAlan Swider
member photo
District 7475 Business Networking
 
 
 

District 7475 Business Networking CoChair

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Carpenter
member photo
District 7475 Business Networking CoChair
 
 
 

District 7475 Foundation - Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBob Button
member photo
District 7475 Foundation - Chair
 
 
 

District 7475 Foundation - Treasurer

 
member Name Info ImgMichael Townley
member photo
District 7475 Foundation - Treasurer
 
 
 

District Assembly (2020)

 
member Name Info ImgBarry Kroll
member photo
District Assembly (2020)
 
 
 

District Conference CoChair

 
member Name Info ImgJim Allison
member photo
District Conference CoChair
 
 
 

District Conference CoChair

 
member Name Info ImgBarry Kroll
member photo
District Conference CoChair
 
 
 

District Program - End Hunger 3.6

 
member Name Info ImgEllsworth Havens
member photo
District Program - End Hunger 3.6
 
 
 

District Program - Help the Children Hear

 
member Name Info ImgRobbi Hershon
member photo
District Program - Help the Children Hear
 
 
 

District Program - Walkfest

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 
 

Foundation Committee - Chair

 
member Name Info ImgD. Michael Hart
member photo
Foundation Committee - Chair
 
 
 

Foundation Committee - CoChair

 
member Name Info ImgFrank Geraghty
member photo
Foundation Committee - CoChair
 
 
 

Foundation - Alumni

 
 

Foundation - Annual Giving

 
 

Foundation - Grants (District and Global)

 
member Name Info ImgSharan Jain
member photo
Foundation - Grants (District and Global)
 
 
 

Foundation - Eat, Drink, Share

 
 

Foundation - Paul Harris Society

 
member Name Info ImgSam Maddali
member photo
Foundation - Paul Harris Society
 
 
 

Foundation - Polio Plus

 
 

Foundation - Scholarships & Peace Fello

 
member Name Info ImgPia Reich
member photo
Foundation - Scholarships & Peace Fello
 
 
 

Foundation - Stewardship

 
 

Foundation - TRF Cadre

 
member Name Info ImgSam Maddali
member photo
Foundation - TRF Cadre
 
 
 

Foundation - GSE Exchange Outbound Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgTulsi Maharjan
member photo
Foundation - GSE Exchange Outbound Coordinator
 
 
 

Foundation - GSE Exchange Inbound Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgLarry Ripley
member photo
Foundation - GSE Exchange Inbound Coordinator
 
 
 
 

Habitat for Humanity Partnership (Co-chair)

 
member Name Info ImgJeannie Tsukamoto
member photo
Habitat for Humanity Partnership (Co-chair)
 
 
 

Habitat for Humanity Partnership (Co-chair)

 
member Name Info ImgCarlton Daniels
member photo
Habitat for Humanity Partnership (Co-chair)
 
 
 

Public Image Chair

 
 

Public Image - Webmaster - DataBase

 
member Name Info ImgBarry Kroll
member photo
Public Image - Webmaster - DataBase
 
 
 

Public Image - District Facebook Page

 
 

Risk Management

 
 

Rotary Leadership Institute

 
member Name Info ImgBarry Kroll
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute
 
 
 

Speakers Bureau

 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
member Name Info ImgStuart Keil
member photo
Youth Protection Officer
 
 
 

Youth - Rotaract

 
 

Youth - Long Term Youth Exchange

 
member Name Info ImgJames LaSala
member photo
Youth - Long Term Youth Exchange
 
 
 

Youth - Rotary Short Term Japan Exchange

 
member Name Info ImgJim Allison
member photo
Youth - Rotary Short Term Japan Exchange
 
 
 

Youth - RYLA Rotary Youth Leadership Award

 
member Name Info ImgCamper Bull
member photo
Youth - RYLA Rotary Youth Leadership Award
 
 
 

District Golf Outing

 
member Name Info ImgWalter Fay
member photo
District Golf Outing
 
 
 

Veterans Support CoChair

 
 

Veterans Support CoChair

 
 

Scouting Rotarians Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgSyed Naqvi
member photo
Scouting Rotarians Coordinator
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Deputy Governor

 
 

Deputy Governor

 
 

Bergen Group

 
 

Fay Group

 
 

Gupta Group

 
 

Horner Group

 
 

Karu Group

 
 

Lobdel Group

 
 

Maddali Group

 
 

Mehrotra Group

 
 

Moeller Group

 
 
 

Navazio Group

 
 
 
 
 

Russo Group

 
 

Shockley Group

 
 

Tsukamoto Group